Anual Report

KRIPA FOUNDATION

All Centres Performance: April 2011 To March 2012

( In-House Treatment Residential Facility )
CentresNew
Old
Total
Exits
Discharge
Transfer
Continuing
Pending
Mumbai (RC) 19138229
55
139
4
31
0
Baroda (DAC+RC)00000000
Bareilly (DAC)14
0
14
5
5
0
40
kolkotta (DAC+RC) 236
43
279
2
209
0
680
Darjeeling (RC)14024
164
44
94
0
260
Delhi (DAC+RC)01717000170
Goa (DAC+RC)14829177491000280
Guwahati (RC)18521206341430290
Pune - Female (DAC + RC)
26834522070
Pune - Male (DAC + RC)18041221351330530
Imphal (DAC+RC)27528303232500300
Mangalore (RC)1372215961240290
Nagaland (DAC+RC)13611147151153140
Shillong (DAC+RC)1111612739690190
Vasai (DAC+RC)402374397928120590
Zuneboto (DAC + RC)
From January 2012
90916020
Jaipur (DAC + RC)
From Feb 2012
20200020
Total219233525723921690274180
Percentage86.74%13.26%100.00%15.51%
66.88%1.07%16.54%0.00%
Download
Dharavi children trip to goa
Dharavi_activities
Kripa work 2012
Kripa_Foundation_2013